ALB Team Pitching -- Whipsaw
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Rushmere Outlaws 3.6289734416271445.11175659581553149419183
Houston 8th Wonder 3.6485775416241435.112696545804421428156122
Spokane Sluggers 3.7492705016211447.113006766015391495161142
Navarre Ninjas 3.8498644516231449.013436756184691411174128
Minnesota Expros 3.9270924016221446.012856846305661453212124
Hollywood Knights 3.9696665216241447.012706866365151552194117
Hyper Roosters 4.0289735516261444.013427266456571557165120
Texas Stampede 4.6180824516231440.214158107386511360178126
Shiner Bockboys 4.8064983416241433.015588387655261221210159
Lone Star Dirtbags 4.8372903216231435.214518417705771369266142
Portland Master Batters 4.9875873316221428.213748687915611487282108
Ann Arbor AirMax 5.29551072816221415.115278908326591404240129
Totals 4.2796597951219444117267.1163099007818767151723124291500

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9
Rushmere Outlaws276414403413712170 7.3 3.4 11.2 9.3 1.2
Houston 8th Wonder1858936457852060 8.0 2.8 11.1 9.0 1.0
Spokane Sluggers2090846449712552 8.1 3.4 12.0 9.3 1.0
Navarre Ninjas19591031488572680 8.3 2.9 11.6 8.8 1.1
Minnesota Expros32467303414702250 8.0 3.5 11.8 9.0 1.3
Hollywood Knights22811040494742850 7.9 3.2 11.6 9.7 1.2
Hyper Roosters36631542917823072 8.4 4.1 12.9 9.7 1.0
Texas Stampede1991939684653890 8.8 4.1 13.5 8.5 1.1
Shiner Bockboys565811433613543080 9.8 3.3 13.5 7.7 1.3
Lone Star Dirtbags32678334914703050 9.1 3.6 13.1 8.6 1.7
Portland Master Batters32561245588533590 8.7 3.5 12.5 9.4 1.8
Ann Arbor AirMax3146452529603410 9.7 4.2 14.2 8.9 1.5
Totals344779117477608110812339754 8.5 3.5 12.4 9.0 1.3

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Rushmere Outlaws1627 .0431580 .494744 4.623469 .295142.2 .617
Houston 8th Wonder1624 .025994 .580743 4.618663 .339137.3 .633
Spokane Sluggers1621 .0061385 .525744 4.626379 .300144.2 .612
Navarre Ninjas1623 .0191079 .488827 5.124086 .358139.9 .633
Minnesota Expros1622 .0121079 .488621 3.823778 .329144.4 .617
Hollywood Knights1624 .0251391 .562834 5.121266 .311142.7 .630
Hyper Roosters1626 .0371372 .444752 4.628881 .281150.2 .604
Texas Stampede1623 .019760 .370747 4.629998 .328149.1 .598
Shiner Bockboys1624 .025553 .327705 4.423158 .251141.3 .625
Lone Star Dirtbags1623 .019563 .389793 4.919555 .282146.8 .613
Portland Master Batters1622 .012363 .389824 5.129498 .333145.2 .617
Ann Arbor AirMax1622 .012458 .358575 3.532597 .298147.4 .607
Totals194441 .021107877 .4518909 4.63004928 .309144.2 .617

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Rushmere Outlaws6444 .68814 .2198223469 .295162431 2.7155 2.8
Houston 8th Wonder7454 .73018 .2436418663 .339162363 2.2158 2.3
Spokane Sluggers7350 .68520 .2745826379 .300162401 2.5161 2.5
Navarre Ninjas6945 .65218 .2618124086 .358162420 2.6159 2.6
Minnesota Expros6740 .59725 .3735923778 .329162439 2.7160 2.7
Hollywood Knights6752 .77615 .2246121266 .311162353 2.2158 2.2
Hyper Roosters7355 .75315 .2058128881 .281162443 2.7156 2.8
Texas Stampede6645 .68218 .2737829998 .328162439 2.7159 2.8
Shiner Bockboys6634 .51530 .4557123158 .251162421 2.6158 2.7
Lone Star Dirtbags5232 .61519 .3655119555 .282162362 2.2159 2.3
Portland Master Batters5433 .61121 .3897329498 .333162507 3.1160 3.2
Ann Arbor AirMax4428 .63613 .2955332597 .298162506 3.1160 3.2
Totals769512 .666226 .2948123004928 .30919445085 2.61903 2.7